February 4, 6, 8, 2013 Bar Exam Results
Failed Exam
**Individual results are mailed to each examinee.  Committee staff will not provide individual examination results
via telephone.  Please do not telephone the Committee office to inquire about your individual results or ask anyone
to do so on your behalf.
Applicant's Pledge Name
1 Avocat Abogado JC 617
2 Juan Acosta MX 940
3 Vladimir Albares VA 385
4 Fin Ally AB 123
5 Rand Al'thor DG 318
6 Amelia Amelia AH 505
7 Francis Ann JC 731
8 Johnny Appleseed JA 520
9 Sterling Archer CM 123
10 Arelle Arghee QX 311
11 Roberto Baggio RB 124
12 Maybelle Bailey OC 870
13 Cameron Banks AD 867
14 Elizabeth Barston QZ 289
15 Peter Bash TB 777
16 Jack Bauman JJ 204
17 Claire Benjamin AO 789
18 Kevin Berlier KB 493
19 Wayne Bernard GS 921
20 Zazu Beth ZB 777
21 Paige Binzer BP 729
22 Edmund Blackadder EB 777
23 Billy Bob BB 123
24 Jean Boudreaux WO 181
25 Shelby Boudreaux SB 123
26 Amanda Brewer AB 456
27 Mary Brooks MB 578
28 Feliciana Broussard FB 342
29 Molly Brown JR 318
30 Frank Bullitt LJ 967
31 Happy Bunny TC 111
32 Ron Burgundy RB 007
33 Alan Busby AB 265
34 Princess Buttercup PB 777
**Individual results are mailed to each examinee.  Committee staff will not provide individual examination results
via telephone.  Please do not telephone the Committee office to inquire about your individual results or ask anyone
to do so on your behalf.
35 Cheryl Button CB 544
36 Blake Carrington MA 976
37 Matrim Cauthon MC 624
38 Angela Chase EB 119
39 Randolph Childress WF 022
40 Bella Cinderella BC 101
41 Thomas Claiborne TC 123
42 Trent Clark TC 882
43 Kathleen Cleaver KC 052
44 John Coffee GL 720
45 Mallory Compris MC 187
46 Katniss Cooper RA 143
47 Vito Corleone VI 520
48 Bella Cross BC 555
49 E. Cummings AK 108
50 Marie Curie IA 786
51 Chareth Cutestory AE 086
52 John David JC 777
53 Jess Day JD 985
54 Merrit De MD 363
55 Jean Deaux JD 931
56 Harvey Dent WD 520
57 Jennifer Depaul JD 107
58 James Doakes JD 305
59 Sugar Doc SD 253
60 John Dove JD 593
61 Alex Dunn AA 809
62 Amelia Earhart BB 886
63 Eddie Fairfield EF 369
64 Regina Falange RF 123
65 Sophie Fatale AB 371
66 Tango Favor CF 013
67 Uncommon Favor HS 800
68 Lincoln Fisher JR 337
69 Erin Foxridge EF 013
70 Jason Fullerton HD 012
71 Chauncey Gardiner SC 707
72 Regina George SH 208
73 Ralph Giles RG 578
74 Faith Givens OK 427
**Individual results are mailed to each examinee.  Committee staff will not provide individual examination results
via telephone.  Please do not telephone the Committee office to inquire about your individual results or ask anyone
to do so on your behalf.
75 Saul Goodman SG 111
76 Abby Grace CJ 617
77 Rombert Graffen AB 281
78 Stewey Grinch AB 127
79 Mary Hall PT 544
80 Chamberlain Haller CH 999
81 Andrew Hartman AH 696
82 Madison Haversack AR 824
83 Levon Helm LH 024
84 Hank Hill HH 254
85 Lazlo Hollyfeld OL 828
86 Hugh Honey HH 504
87 Rita Horn SM 160
88 King Jaffejoffer TZ 878
89 Niles Jameson NJ 771
90 Stephen Janowski CM 898
91 Roderick Jaynes FQ 808
92 Willie Jean OP 211
93 Avery John AJ 860
94 Dr. Jones AA 123
95 Mrs. Jones RL 937
96 Seeking Justice SJ 141
97 Evyn Kade EG 018
98 Kelly Kapowski RG 936
99 Kourtney Kardashian KS 720
100 Barton Kelvin AR 249
101 Alicia Keys AK 123
102 Esther King EK 215
103 Kip Kip KK 537
104 Lucy Lawless JR 013
105 Quinn Leblanc EM 910
106 Adam Lewis AL 014
107 Ray Lewis LB 410
108 Blue Lexus TX 465
109 Stark Lincoln SL 032
110 Omar Little TW 910
111 Gary Livingston GL 380
112 Athena Lockwood AC 121
113 Demi Logan RL 579
114 Huey Long HL 543
**Individual results are mailed to each examinee.  Committee staff will not provide individual examination results
via telephone.  Please do not telephone the Committee office to inquire about your individual results or ask anyone
to do so on your behalf.
115 Betty Lou SN 011
116 Lady Lucerne AK 747
117 Bill Lumbergh ZZ 012
118 Sallie Mac SM 123
119 Black Mamba RL 123
120 Space Man OP 002
121 Arabella Mansfield CA 425
122 Judge Maurepas JM 727
123 Hank Mccoy HM 432
124 Q.d. Mcgraw UK 013
125 Liesel Meminger AA 817
126 Luciana Milagros AZ 279
127 Sasha Monroe SJ 831
128 Pete Moose MM 308
129 Dean Morrow DM 738
130 Sara Morshedi SM 429
131 Rocky Mount RM 814
132 Isaac Newton SB 333
133 Mary Passes FR 222
134 Lex Patterson LP 487
135 Jessica Pearson JP 127
136 Brown Pelican LA 213
137 Aloysius Pendergast AP 052
138 The People PE 504
139 Melissa Perry MP 519
140 Bojo Pig AA 123
141 Rodimus Prime RP 381
142 Olivia Rae AL 225
143 Piggy Relish ML 971
144 Bud Roach LJ 222
145 Natasha Romanoff KD 128
146 Harvey Ross JR 117
147 Babe Ruth IF 112
148 Thomas Scarlet GG 530
149 Lucifer Seville QC 666
150 Agamemnon Shakespeare JB 053
151 Sam Shepard CA 229
152 Sun Shine SS 318
153 Angel Show LE 783
154 Quint Simonson KG 823
**Individual results are mailed to each examinee.  Committee staff will not provide individual examination results
via telephone.  Please do not telephone the Committee office to inquire about your individual results or ask anyone
to do so on your behalf.
155 Justin Smith DG 373
156 Hans Solo HS 517
157 Wendy Spader WS 484
158 Jack Sparrow CS 504
159 Harvey Spector HS 007
160 Justice Star JS 111
161 Richard Stark AB 951
162 Tony Stark ZO 186
163 Belle Swanson BS 752
164 Alabama Taylor LL 444
165 Richard Taylor BF 123
166 Victoria Thorne VI 622
167 Brian Turner BT 695
168 Johnny Utah PB 504
169 Xonn Valenshire BB 983
170 Faye Valentine GK 045
171 Moe Vermilion MV 294
172 Sam Weaver SM 124
173 Lang Whitaker GJ 187
174 Snow White SW 175
175 Peter Whitman NH 504
176 Bob Wiley JN 391
177 Patatina Wills CD 499
178 Deborah Winger LL 108
179 Sandra Wright CP 003
180 Sue Wynn RD 143
181 Adam Yauch BB 377
182 Faye Yeager FY 877
183 Billy Zane BZ 815
184 Jayna Zoidberg JZ 488